20:00
球会友谊
格拉菲卡
0
-
0
FK因吉亚
20:00
德地区
纽伦堡青年队
0
-
0
上弗兰肯拜罗伊特
20:00
爱沙女甲冠
罗图斯女足
0
-
0
塔林那埃拉特女足
20:00
挪乙
斯特林海姆
0
-
0
瓦勒伦加B队
20:00
挪乙
哥维克莱恩
0
-
0
特罗姆斯达伦
20:00
挪乙
阿尔塔
0
-
0
弗洛
20:00
球会友谊
哈德利
0
-
0
云吉特
20:00
球会友谊
欧本
0
-
0
瓦尔韦克
20:00
球会友谊
维斯特洛女足
0
-
0
ADO海牙女足
20:00
球会友谊
AB格莱萨克瑟
0
-
0
阿里安娜
20:00
阿青联
戈多伊克鲁斯U20
0
-
0
圣塔菲联U20
20:15
马来超
雪州
0
-
0
槟城
20:30
捷甲
布拉格杜克拉
0
-
0
波希米亚1905
20:30
波兰乙
查洛里
0
-
0
特马利卡
20:30
马维超
班威明星队
0
-
0
大子弹
20:30
马维超
奇蒂帕联合
0
-
0
卡穆祖巴拉凯
20:30
马维超
克里克SC
0
-
0
德扎迪纳摩
20:30
白俄女超
鲍伯拉屈克女足
0
-
0
维迪比斯克女足
20:30
马维超
猛虎
0
-
0
FOMO FC
20:30
球会友谊
里吉诺瓦格斯
0
-
0
里积斯堡男孩
20:30
球会友谊
基特宁
0
-
0
巴斯福德联
20:30
球会友谊
马特路易斯
0
-
0
GOES
20:30
东南亚U19
印度尼西亚U19
0
-
0
马来西亚U19
20:30
球会友谊
巴姆堡格
0
-
0
幸运科隆
20:30
球会友谊
根托福特
0
-
0
桑比
20:30
球会友谊
桑比
0
-
0
根托福特
20:30
球会友谊
特列德
0
-
0
诺德韦克
20:30
印杜兰杯
莫亨巴根
0
-
0
市中心英雄足球俱乐部
20:30
球会友谊
赫拉克勒斯
0
-
0
乌姆沙拉尔
20:45
波兰甲
梅莱茨钢铁
0
-
0
GKS卡托威斯
00:00
加拿联
未来之星
VS
团结队
00:00
冰岛甲
弗约尼尔
VS
达尔维克
00:00
芬乙
古比斯青年队
VS
KPV科高拉
00:00
拉脱甲
玛路普
VS
里加FCB队
00:00
波兰乙
查洛里
VS
特马利卡
00:00
波兰丙
别尔斯科
VS
索斯诺维克
00:00
波兰丙
胡尼克拉科夫
VS
斯威特什切青
00:00
瑞士超
草蜢
VS
卢塞恩
00:00
波兰丙
埃尔布隆格
VS
GKS贝查特
00:00
波兰乙
阿尔卡
VS
LKS洛迪兹
00:00
波兰丙
比托姆
VS
格鲁达兹
00:00
波兰乙
莱茨纳
VS
斯塔泽舒夫
00:00
波兰乙
克特威卡
VS
台基
00:00
斯伐超
波德布雷佐瓦
VS
日利纳
00:00
波兰丙
卢宾扎格勒比B队
VS
KS莫摩斯
00:00
斯伐超
斯卡利卡
VS
米哈洛夫采
00:00
瑞士超
锡永
VS
洛桑体育队
00:00
波兰丙
雷索维亚
VS
霍吉尼赞卡
00:00
挪超
腓特烈斯塔
VS
罗森博格
00:00
球会友谊
马德里竞技
VS
努曼西亚
00:00
奥地利杯
SV威尔登
VS
BW林茨
00:00
奥地利杯
霍亨恩姆斯
VS
达利斯
00:00
奥地利杯
施瓦兹
VS
布雷根茨
00:00
俄乙
斯特罗吉诺
VS
奥布宁斯克
00:00
奥地利杯
ASK克拉格
VS
莫尔
00:00
捷克杯
萨扎瓦河畔
VS
布兰斯科
00:00
爱女联
FC条约联合女足
VS
威克斯福德青年女足
00:00
冰岛丙
维斯土贝尔
VS
马格尼
00:00
罗甲
CSMS雅西
VS
哥利亚布沙
00:00
保甲
索非亚中央陆军
VS
赫巴
00:00
丹麦超
哥本哈根
VS
奥胡斯
00:00
斯伐超
鲁容贝罗克
VS
比斯特里察杜克拉
00:00
波兰甲
维德祖罗兹
VS
波兹南莱赫
00:00
波兰甲
琴斯托霍瓦
VS
克拉科维亚
00:00
波兰甲
皮亚斯特
VS
弗罗茨瓦夫
00:00
斯伐超
特尔纳瓦斯巴达克
VS
特伦钦
00:00
斯伐超
FK柯西斯
VS
多瑙斯特雷达
00:00
波兰甲
卢宾扎格勒比
VS
什切青波贡
00:00
爱沙甲
库雷撒勒
VS
帕尔努瓦普鲁斯
00:00
罗甲
法鲁尔康斯坦察
VS
波图森尼
00:00
俄甲
索契
VS
SKA哈巴罗夫斯克
00:00
俄甲
弗拉季高加索
VS
莫斯科罗迪纳
00:00
保甲
索菲亚1948
VS
华纳斯巴达
00:00
俄甲
库班
VS
新西伯利亚
00:00
俄甲
阿斯特拉罕沃尔加
VS
库尔斯克前卫
00:00
球会友谊
海斯特
VS
利尔斯
00:00
智利丙
梅利普拉
VS
利纳雷斯
00:00
球会友谊
瓦拉日丁
VS
布赖代先锋
00:05
阿丙曼特
鲁祖尼
VS
贝拉萨特吉
00:30
智利乙
巴列彻
VS
雷科莱塔体育
00:30
智利乙
康塞普西翁大学
VS
安托法加斯塔
00:30
奥地利杯
纽锡德尔
VS
维也纳快速
00:30
比甲
沙勒罗瓦
VS
安特卫普
00:30
俄甲
恰卡
VS
下卡姆斯克石油
00:30
欧锦U18B
科索沃U18
VS
瑞士U18
00:30
欧锦U18B
捷克U18
VS
北马其顿U18
00:30
塞尔超
伏伊伏丁那
VS
诺维帕扎尔
00:30
挪丙
拉纳
VS
斯塔贝克B队
00:30
球会友谊
卢帕伦斯
VS
皇家维琴察
00:50
匈甲
迪欧斯捷尔
VS
帕克斯
00:00
立陶甲
萨尔格里斯
VS
阿尔堤斯
00:00
拉脱甲
萨尔杜斯里文
VS
瓦尔麦斯B队
00:00
保甲
旧扎戈拉贝罗
VS
索菲亚火车头
00:00
罗甲
UTA阿拉德
VS
克卢日大学
01:00
丹麦超
布隆德比
VS
瓦埃勒
01:00
瑞典超
AIK索尔纳
VS
哥德堡盖斯
01:00
波兰甲
琴斯托霍瓦
VS
克拉科维亚
01:00
瑞典超甲
奥尔格里特
VS
奥迪沃特
01:00
瑞典超甲
赫尔辛堡
VS
奥斯达
01:00
挪甲
瓦勒伦加
VS
兰黑姆
01:30
俄甲
伏尔加格勒
VS
图拉兵工厂
01:30
欧锦U18A
西班牙U18
VS
立陶宛U18
02:00
冰岛超
雷克雅未克
VS
KA阿克雷里
02:00
阿甲
巴拉卡斯中央
VS
图库曼竞技
02:00
埃及超
阿拉伯建筑
VS
扎马雷克
02:00
埃及超
开罗国民
VS
瑟亚米卡
02:00
欧锦U18A
拉脱维亚U18
VS
意大利U18
02:00
塞尔超
OFK贝尔格莱德
VS
特斯蒂拉
02:00
阿乙曼特
齐奥内斯交流会
VS
米德兰
02:00
乌拉甲
乌拉圭河床
VS
蒙特维多竞技
02:15
保甲
查洛摩利
VS
索菲亚塞普泰姆夫里
02:15
斯亚甲
ASK布拉沃
VS
比摩治
02:30
波兰乙
阿尔卡
VS
LKS洛迪兹
03:00
奥运女篮
美国女篮
VS
日本女篮
03:00
罗甲
佩特罗鲁
VS
布加勒斯特快速
03:15
冰岛超
费基尔
VS
弗拉姆
03:30
阿甲
国防与司法
VS
普拉滕斯
04:00
秘鲁甲
加西拉索
VS
库斯科足球会
04:00
哥伦乙
皇家桑坦德
VS
皇家索阿查
05:00
巴拉乙
谭贝塔里竞技
VS
雷西斯滕SC
00:00
爱沙杯
卡列夫
VS
赫利俄斯
00:00
欧协联
塔林弗洛拉
VS
维图斯
00:00
爱沙杯
土勒维克
VS
查瓦加亚尼
00:00
爱沙杯
JK噜奥
VS
赫尔姆
00:00
欧协联
叶里温凤凰
VS
斯特鲁加
00:00
欧冠
卡拉巴克
VS
林肯红魔
00:00
爱沙杯
科瑟
VS
塔尔图卡列夫
00:00
挪乙
斯特林海姆
VS
瓦勒伦加B队
00:30
欧锦U18B
罗马尼亚U18
VS
荷兰U18
00:30
欧锦U18B
北马其顿U18
VS
塞浦路斯U18
01:00
以超杯
内坦亚马卡比
VS
阿什杜德
01:00
以超杯
莱纳比尼马卡比
VS
海法夏普尔
01:00
欧冠
布拉格斯巴达
VS
沙姆洛克流浪
01:00
欧冠
佩特罗古
VS
希腊人竞技
01:00
以超杯
贝塔耶路撒冷
VS
哈迪拉
01:00
以超杯
基尔史莫纳夏普尔
VS
伊罗尼太巴列
01:00
奥运男足
美国U23
VS
几内亚U23
01:00
欧冠
费内巴切
VS
卢加诺
01:00
奥运男足
新西兰U23
VS
法国U23
01:45
爱沙杯
塔林斯姆斯拉哈
VS
塔林那埃拉特
02:00
欧协联
阿姆伦斯巴达
VS
巴尔干尼
02:00
俄杯
圣彼得堡泽尼特
VS
沃罗涅日火炬
02:00
埃及超
佩哈亚克
VS
金字塔
02:00
欧冠
新圣徒
VS
费伦茨瓦罗斯
02:00
埃及超
巴拉蒂耶
VS
伊斯梅利
02:00
球会友谊
卢西塔诺
VS
利雅得胜利
02:00
冰女超
图罗杜尔女足
VS
凯夫拉维克女足
02:00
冰女超
索尔阿克雷里女足
VS
廷达斯托尔女足
02:30
欧冠
布拉迪斯拉发
VS
采列
02:45
欧冠
克拉克斯维克
VS
马尔默
00:00
捷克杯
霍洛维科
VS
科马罗夫
00:00
爱沙杯
萨库
VS
塔林FC
00:00
爱沙杯
诺米联
VS
FC洛图斯
00:00
爱沙杯
马尔杜外星人
VS
库雷撒勒
00:00
爱沙杯
卡里鲁
VS
爱沙顿维拉
00:00
爱沙杯
祖维火车头
VS
咖啡俱乐部
00:00
爱沙杯
塔林弗洛拉C队
VS
卡勒威B队
00:00
芬乙
ops奥鲁
VS
JPS
00:00
芬女超
埃尔维斯女足
VS
赫尔辛基女足
00:00
捷乙
赫鲁迪姆
VS
布尔诺
00:00
捷乙
奥洛穆茨B队
VS
济斯科夫
00:00
捷乙
塔波斯科
VS
俄斯特拉发B队
00:00
捷乙
布拉格斯巴达B队
VS
伊赫拉瓦
00:00
捷乙
渥恩斯多夫
VS
奥帕瓦
00:30
欧锦U18B
乌克兰U18
VS
北马其顿U18
00:30
欧锦U18B
瑞士U18
VS
爱沙尼亚U18
00:45
以超杯
莱纳比尼马卡比
VS
海法夏普尔
01:00
挪甲
斯塔贝克
VS
桑德尼斯
01:00
爱沙杯
罗图斯
VS
塔林那星媒体
01:00
欧协联
维迪奥顿
VS
萨姆加耶特
01:00
欧协联
赫根
VS
迪德朗日
01:00
欧协联
奥达里加
VS
克里夫顿维尔
01:00
欧冠
里加足球学院
VS
博多格林特
01:00
冰岛乙
热特尔胡金
VS
艾格尔
01:00
奥运女足
澳大利亚女足
VS
美国女足
01:00
奥运女足
赞比亚女足
VS
德国女足
01:00
爱沙杯
基思堤汰內
VS
塔林军团
01:00
以超杯
内坦亚马卡比
VS
阿什杜德
01:00
以超杯
贝塔耶路撒冷
VS
哈迪拉
01:15
瑞典女杯
艾斯祖女足
VS
塞格尔托普斯女足
00:00
欧协联
萨巴赫
VS
海法马卡比
00:00
欧协联
杜保尔
VS
圣加仑
00:00
欧协联
塔林利瓦迪亚
VS
奥西耶克
00:00
欧协联
AEK拉纳卡
VS
帕克斯
00:00
欧协联
普莱西亚
VS
卢布尔雅那奥林匹亚
00:00
欧协联
维尔纽斯投资
VS
博莱斯拉夫
00:00
欧协联
帕福斯FC
VS
萨尔格里斯
00:00
芬乙
伊洛特
VS
埃尔维斯B队
00:30
欧协联
伊斯卡尔德斯
VS
雅典AEK
00:30
俄杯
马哈奇卡拉迪纳摩
VS
苏维埃之翼
00:30
欧协联
派德
VS
斯塔尔南
00:30
爱沙杯
亨特体育
VS
塔巴沙卢查玛
01:00
欧协联
卡纳芬
VS
华沙莱吉亚
01:00
欧协联
哥本哈根
VS
布鲁诺斯喜鹊
01:00
欧协联
古泰斯鱼雷
VS
奥莫尼亚
01:00
欧联杯
埃尔夫斯堡
VS
谢里夫
01:00
欧协联
尼德科恩
VS
尤尔加登
01:00
欧协联
克拉约瓦大学
VS
马里博尔
01:00
欧协联
布兰
VS
前进之鹰
01:00
欧协联
施利马
VS
诺亚FC
01:00
欧协联
特罗姆瑟
VS
古比斯
01:15
欧联杯
锡尔克堡
VS
莫尔德
01:30
欧协联
查洛摩利
VS
贝尔谢巴夏普尔
01:30
欧协联
瓦杜兹
VS
圣帕特里克竞技
01:30
欧联杯
特拉布宗体育
VS
鲁容贝罗克
01:30
欧联杯
佩塔提克瓦马卡比
VS
布拉加
01:45
欧协联
戈塔维京人
VS
根特
02:00
欧协联
埃格纳蒂亚
VS
维京古
02:00
埃及超
史莫哈
VS
马斯里
02:00
欧协联
地拉那游击
VS
萨布塔洛
03:00
意女篮
法米拉女篮
VS
威尼斯雷耶女篮
03:00
奥运男篮
法国
VS
德国
04:00
萨尔超
昂斯拉科鲁尼亚
VS
利梅诺
04:00
萨尔超
路斯天使
VS
卡卡瓦蒂克
04:00
萨尔超
CD德拉贡
VS
萨卡特科卢卡
04:00
萨尔超
旧金山富尔特
VS
CD法斯
04:00
萨尔超
梅塔帕
VS
亚古雷
04:00
巴拉甲
美洲太阳
VS
卡巴列罗
04:00
巴拉甲
塔库里
VS
五月二日体育会
04:00
巴拉甲
波特诺山丘
VS
卢克尼奥竞技体育会
04:00
巴拉甲
巴拉圭民族
VS
艾美利亚诺体育
04:00
巴拉甲
亚松森瓜拉尼
VS
自由队
04:00
巴拉甲
亚松森奥林匹亚
VS
特立尼登斯
04:00
委内超
拉瓜伊拉
VS
安格斯图拉FC
04:00
委内超
萨莫拉FC
VS
都市运动会
04:00
委内超
委内瑞拉中央大学
VS
科尔梅纳雷斯
04:00
委内超
祖利亚诺
VS
塔奇拉竞技
04:00
委内超
阿卡里瓜葡萄牙人
VS
加拉加斯
06:00
阿乙
阿马格罗
VS
圣德尔模
06:00
阿乙
阿尔瓦拉多
VS
阿尔多斯维
06:00
阿乙
贝尔格拉诺防卫队
VS
查克佛伊维
06:00
阿乙
玛伦
VS
联合防卫队
06:00
阿乙
布朗安德奎
VS
拉费尔拿
06:00
阿乙
CA坦波利
VS
玛德恩
06:00
阿乙
新芝加哥
VS
阿特兰大竞技
06:00
阿乙
甘拿斯亚迪罗
VS
科隆竞技
06:00
阿乙
甘拿斯亚门多萨
VS
阿尔米兰提布朗
06:00
阿乙
图库曼圣马丁
VS
查卡里塔青年
06:00
阿乙
米特雷圣地亚哥竞技
VS
里奥夸尔托学生队
06:00
阿乙
卡洛斯卡萨雷斯农业
VS
圣米格尔
04:00
阿乙
科隆竞技
VS
米特雷圣地亚哥竞技
04:00
阿乙
贝尔格拉诺防卫队
VS
查卡里塔青年
04:00
阿乙
阿尔米兰提布朗
VS
甘拿斯亚迪罗
04:00
阿乙
里奥夸尔托学生队
VS
阿尔多斯维
04:00
阿乙
联合防卫队
VS
新芝加哥
04:00
阿乙
玛德恩
VS
玛伦
04:00
阿乙
阿特兰大竞技
VS
甘拿斯亚门多萨
04:00
阿乙
拉费尔拿
VS
CA坦波利
04:00
阿乙
圣德尔模
VS
布朗安德奎
04:00
阿乙
查克佛伊维
VS
阿马格罗
04:00
阿乙
圭梅斯竞技
VS
帕特罗纳图
04:00
阿乙
阿尔瓦拉多
VS
科多巴竞赛会
04:00
阿乙
胡胡伊体操击剑竞技
VS
特里斯顿
04:00
阿乙
迈普
VS
全男孩竞技
04:00
阿乙
基尔梅斯
VS
圣胡安圣马丁
04:00
阿乙
费罗卡利
VS
卡洛斯卡萨雷斯农业
04:00
阿乙
圣米格尔
VS
吉列尔莫布朗
04:00
阿乙
埃斯卡拉达
VS
萨兰迪兵工厂
04:00
阿乙
卡塞罗斯学生队
VS
图库曼圣马丁
00:00
埃及超
金字塔
VS
ZED FC
查看更多比赛
20:00
球会友谊
RSV埃因特
7
-
0
斯坦恩
20:00
球会友谊
托夫博文豪森04
2
-
1
霍恩林堡
19:35
中超
天津津门虎
2
-
1
青岛西海岸
19:35
中女超
河南万仙山女足
0
-
1
武汉车谷江大女足
19:35
中女超
杭州银行女足
4
-
1
海南农信琼中女足
19:35
中女超
永川茶山竹海橙狮女足
0
-
0
陕西志丹女足
19:30
芬丙
伊洛贾维联
0
-
7
NOPS
19:30
球会友谊
沃德兰女足
0
-
6
弗赖堡女足
19:30
球会友谊
KS波罗尼亚
1
-
1
马特斯B队
19:30
球会友谊
达姆施塔特
2
-
0
考文垂
19:30
球会友谊
斯坎索普联
0
-
0
FC哈利法克斯
19:30
球会友谊
克劳利
3
-
6
水晶宫
19:30
球会友谊
凯泽斯劳滕
2
-
0
慕尼黑1860
19:30
球会友谊
诺尔比
4
-
2
奥雷布洛西里安斯卡
19:30
球会友谊
布伦瑞克
4
-
0
奥斯纳布吕克
19:30
澳西部联
东珀斯老鹰
81
-
104
罗金厄姆火焰
19:30
澳西部联
金矿巨人
103
-
88
沃里克参议员
19:30
奥运男篮
德国
97
-
77
日本
19:30
NBL(中)
安徽文一
83
-
71
合肥狂风峻茂
19:30
NBL(中)
广西威壮
97
-
77
香港金牛
19:30
NBL(中)
石家庄翔篮
91
-
84
长沙湾田勇胜
19:30
欧锦U18B
乌克兰U18
93
-
42
塞浦路斯U18
19:30
欧锦U18B
黑山U18
83
-
70
斯洛伐克U18
19:20
球会友谊
特温特
0
-
1
帕德博恩
19:00
俱乐部友谊赛
光明学院
94
-
106
中国台北政治大学
19:00
球会友谊
瓦乌布日赫
7
-
1
扎布科维斯
19:00
球会友谊
卡帕迪
0
-
0
斯卡拉斯特里
19:00
球会友谊
水晶宫U21
0
-
0
女王公园巡游者U21
19:00
南非女联
德班女士女足
3
-
3
皇家AM FC女足
19:00
南非女联
JWW女足
2
-
0
林德兰尼FC女足
23:30
捷克杯
维克梅济日奇
0
-
0
TJ塔特拉
23:30
球会友谊
瓦迪格拉
0
-
0
卡达西亚SC
23:30
国际友谊
黑山U17
0
-
0
科威特U17
23:30
秘后备
水晶竞技后备队
0
-
0
梅尔加后备队
23:30
秘后备
格劳竞技后备队
0
-
0
卡哈马卡商业联后备队
23:30
芬丙
PIF帕拉宁
0
-
0
艾弗克
23:30
白俄杯
斯莫根
0
-
0
博布鲁伊斯克
23:30
保甲
阿尔达
0
-
0
利夫斯基克鲁莫夫格勒
23:30
球会友谊
阿尔齐尼亚诺
0
-
0
皇家维琴察
23:30
捷克杯
克尔诺夫
0
-
0
赫鲁钦
23:30
波兰丙
卡利什
0
-
0
琴斯托霍瓦火花
23:30
罗甲
赫曼施塔特
0
-
0
斯洛博齐亚
23:00
球会友谊
列弗宁
0
-
0
林茨青年队
23:00
球会友谊
罗佐瓦
0
-
0
图恩滋贺1915
23:00
球会友谊
奥拉迪亚
0
-
0
扎勒乌
23:00
秘女联
基拉斯女足
0
-
0
UNSAAC女足
23:00
球会友谊
沃斯克拉
0
-
0
SC波尔塔瓦
23:00
乌克超
杜纳伊夫齐
0
-
0
米奈
23:00
芬丙
沙柏
0
-
0
里普斯
23:00
球会友谊
伊维恩
0
-
0
巴黎FC
23:00
球会友谊
希塔德拉
0
-
0
AC埃斯特
23:00
球会友谊
鲁昂
0
-
0
比亚华斯
23:00
白俄女超
明斯克女足
0
-
0
第聂伯女足
23:00
球会友谊
列治亚高拉
0
-
0
弗洛塔
23:00
球会友谊
GKS卡托威斯女足
0
-
0
斯洛瓦科女足
23:00
白俄甲
波里索夫巴特B队
0
-
0
尼瓦杜比兹诺
23:00
波兰丙
LKS洛迪兹II
0
-
0
普拉维
23:00
立陶乙
托拉斯
0
-
0
米尼捷
23:00
球会友谊
纽伦堡
0
-
0
尤文图斯
23:00
拉脱甲
涅日克内
0
-
0
图库姆斯B队
23:30
球会友谊
威尼斯
0
-
0
比沙奴
23:30
欧青U19
挪威U19
1
-
0
土耳其U19
23:30
球会友谊
卡利亚里
0
-
0
科莫
23:30
欧协联
兹拉
0
-
0
多瑙斯特雷达
23:00
阿后备
新芝加哥后备队
0
-
1
皮科将军镇后备队
23:00
球会友谊
里雄莱锡安夏普尔
0
-
0
阿富拉夏普尔
23:00
球会友谊
热那亚
2
-
1
曼托瓦
23:00
球会友谊
帕多瓦
0
-
2
托里斯
23:00
欧女锦U18C级
阿尔巴尼亚女篮U18
33
-
18
格鲁吉亚女篮U18
23:00
欧协联
古比斯
0
-
0
特罗姆瑟
23:00
奥运女足
加拿大女足
0
-
1
新西兰女足
23:00
奥运女足
西班牙女足
1
-
1
日本女足
23:00
欧锦U18C
直布罗陀U18
0
-
0
卢森堡U18
23:00
欧锦U18C
摩纳哥U18
0
-
0
阿塞拜疆U18
23:00
欧锦U18C
阿尔巴尼亚U18
0
-
0
圣马力诺U18
22:00
阿后备
阿尔米兰提布朗后备队
2
-
0
卡米尼罗斯后备队
22:00
阿后备
CA坦波利后备队
2
-
0
阿马格罗后备队
22:00
阿后备
玛伦后备队
0
-
0
基尔梅斯后备队
22:00
欧锦U18C
亚美尼亚U18
61
-
65
阿塞拜疆U18
22:00
哈萨甲
卡萨尔后备队
0
-
0
杰蒂赛足球俱乐部
22:00
欧锦U18C
亚美尼亚U18
0
-
0
摩尔多瓦U18
21:50
巴青锦标
奥托艾斯波特U20
4
-
0
巴国民队U20
21:20
玻利女锦
史庄格斯女足
2
-
1
玻利瓦尔女足
21:00
球会友谊
高卡尔利
0
-
0
托武兹
21:00
巴青锦标
拉戈塞卡运动U20
2
-
0
特利茲U20
21:00
津巴超
比基塔矿产
0
-
0
卡普斯联
21:00
津巴超
恩盖济铂
0
-
0
卡里巴
21:00
津巴超
辛巴波拉
0
-
1
高地人
21:00
津巴超
赫伦塔尔斯FC
0
-
0
阿雷尼尔行动者
21:00
津巴超
布拉瓦约酋长
0
-
0
旺吉煤矿
23:30
球会友谊
KF利里亚
0
-
0
KF拉米兹萨迪库
23:30
球会友谊
扎姆布朗
0
-
0
马佐维亚明斯克
23:30
球会友谊
TURU杜斯多夫
0
-
0
费尔伯特
23:30
球会友谊
泽列兹尼察
0
-
0
HNK克鲁舍沃
23:30
球会友谊
HNK戈里察
0
-
0
科尼亚体育
23:30
球会友谊
TURU杜斯多夫
0
-
0
威尔伯特
23:30
球会友谊
圣克拉拉
4
-
2
博阿维斯塔
23:30
球会友谊
吉甘特
0
-
0
库克伦竞技
23:30
塞内女联
镶嵌女篮
33
-
37
圣路易斯BC女篮
23:30
球会友谊
维图斯维罗纳
0
-
0
维罗纳
23:30
球会友谊
斯洛加維尼察
0
-
0
卡梅尼察
23:30
球会友谊
比拿斯卡
0
-
0
华达内戈蒂诺
23:30
球会友谊
韦伦桑丹斯基
0
-
0
布雷加尼卡
23:30
球会友谊
奥伯劳西茨
0
-
0
利贝雷茨B队
23:30
伊拉超
普斯玛加
0
-
0
卡西姆
23:30
球会友谊
佩利斯特
0
-
0
沃斯卡体育
23:30
球会友谊
布雷西亚
0
-
0
帕格特斯
23:30
球会友谊
弗罗西诺内
2
-
1
巴里
23:30
球会友谊
特拉帕尼
0
-
0
科森扎
23:30
捷克杯
普斯塔
0
-
1
SSK比洛维奇
23:30
芬甲
查路
0
-
0
MP米克力
23:20
球会友谊
克莱蒙
0
-
1
勒阿弗尔
23:00
球会友谊
塔什干棉农
0
-
0
安迪江
23:00
球会友谊
里德二队
1
-
1
布拉德福德
23:00
球会友谊
费拉尔皮沙洛
1
-
0
维罗纳青年队
23:00
智利女甲
圣地亚哥早晨女足
0
-
2
科洛科洛女足
23:00
球会友谊
多哈阿赫利
0
-
0
华斯尔
23:00
球会友谊
鲁昂
1
-
1
尚布利
23:00
球会友谊
哥茲塔比
0
-
1
伊斯特拉1961
23:00
球会友谊
贝西克塔斯
0
-
0
班迪马士邦
23:59
俱乐部友谊赛
澳大利亚女篮
0
-
0
加拿大女篮
23:45
女欧大运会
俄斯特拉发大学女篮
3
-
4
萨格勒布大学女篮
23:45
欧大运会
维陶塔斯马格纳斯大学
2
-
4
塞维利亚大学
23:30
球会友谊
诺维贝尔格莱德
0
-
0
阿布扎比联合
23:30
保乙
延特拉
1
-
0
伊塔尔
23:30
欧冠
帕尼维斯
0
-
1
乔治罗尼亚
23:10
球会友谊
克里夫巴斯
1
-
1
里泽斯堡
23:00
球会友谊
萨尼克
0
-
1
特拉维夫夏普尔
23:00
球会友谊
阿尔赖扬
0
-
0
卡达西亚
23:00
球会友谊
卢甘斯克索尔亚
0
-
0
布赖代合作
23:00
球会友谊
波贡诺威
2
-
1
谢拉玆
23:00
欧女锦U18C级
阿尔巴尼亚女篮U18
23
-
35
阿塞拜疆女篮U18
23:00
球会友谊
于默奥
2
-
0
铁克
23:00
欧冠
博多格林特
3
-
0
里加足球学院
23:00
欧锦U18C
直布罗陀U18
0
-
0
圣马力诺U18
23:00
欧锦U18C
卢森堡U18
0
-
0
阿尔巴尼亚U18
22:15
球会友谊
诺尔比
2
-
0
延雪平南区
22:00
球会友谊
埃尔祖鲁姆士邦
0
-
1
锡瓦斯体育
22:00
球会友谊
高卡尔利
3
-
0
阿达纳体育
22:00
欧锦U18C
亚美尼亚U18
14
-
11
摩尔多瓦U18
22:00
球会友谊
萨格丹
1
-
4
科威特竞技
22:00
巴拉女联
美洲太阳女足
0
-
5
波特诺山丘女足
22:00
球会友谊
LNZ切尔卡瑟
0
-
0
伊尼胡列斯
22:00
球会友谊
奥博隆
2
-
1
切尔尼夫
22:00
球会友谊
基辅火车头
1
-
3
维勒斯
22:00
球会友谊
马摩洛迪日落
1
-
1
卡迪夫城
22:00
爱沙杯
萨列拉特
0
-
0
希尤马
22:00
欧锦U18C
摩尔多瓦U18
0
-
0
摩纳哥U18
21:30
欧大运会
萨格勒布大学
95
-
72
博洛尼亚大学
21:15
女欧大运会
米什科尔茨大学女篮
27
-
101
瓦伦西亚大学女篮
23:30
保甲
赫巴
0
-
0
华纳斯巴达
23:30
球会友谊
卢甘斯克索尔亚
0
-
0
布赖代先锋
23:30
保乙
索菲亚中央陆军B队
0
-
0
莱特克斯
23:30
球会友谊
梅尔瓦FK
0
-
0
斯库皮
23:30
保乙
CSKA索菲亚B队
0
-
0
莱特克斯
23:30
保乙
明约匹尼克
0
-
0
普罗夫迪夫博特夫B队
23:30
捷乙
伊赫拉瓦
0
-
0
布尔诺
23:30
罗甲
哥利亚布沙
0
-
0
舍佩斯
23:00
球会友谊
亚夫涅英
0
-
0
卡比利奥马卡比
23:00
球会友谊
梅塔卢布泽特
0
-
0
普里什蒂纳
23:00
白俄女超
第聂伯女足
0
-
1
明斯克迪纳摩女足
23:00
球会友谊
莱茨纳
0
-
1
哈迪拉
23:00
球会友谊
格拉菲卡
0
-
0
巴里FK
23:00
拉脱超
美塔里加
0
-
0
图库姆斯
23:00
芬超
图尔库国际
0
-
0
格尼斯坦
23:00
俄甲
伏尔加格勒
0
-
0
莫斯科鱼雷
22:30
埃及超
伊斯梅利
1
-
0
艾尔格纳
22:00
女欧大运会
维也纳大学女篮
59
-
40
米什科尔茨女篮
22:00
球会友谊
萨姆松珀
0
-
1
阿尔梅勒城
22:00
玻利女锦
佩特莱罗独立女足
1
-
3
佩德罗安东尼奥弗洛雷斯俱乐部女足
22:00
白俄女超
维迪比斯克女足
0
-
1
明斯克动力女足
21:15
肯尼亚女超
肯尼亚港务局女篮
63
-
63
正义老鹰女篮
21:15
欧大运会
塞维利亚大学
108
-
69
德布勒森大学
21:15
欧大运会
德累斯顿工业大学
121
-
75
帕尔杜比采大学
21:00
白俄女超
比斯特迪纳摩女足
0
-
2
明斯克女足
21:00
津巴超
比基塔矿产
0
-
0
卡普斯联
21:00
津巴超
基肯恩尼
0
-
0
铂金
21:00
津巴超
迪纳莫斯
0
-
0
雅达赫
21:00
津巴超
恩盖济铂
0
-
0
卡里巴
21:00
津巴超
辛巴波拉
0
-
0
高地人
23:59
欧锦U20A
比利时U20
0
-
0
希腊U20
23:59
国际赛
塞尔维亚
0
-
0
日本
23:59
女世锦U17
阿根廷女篮U17
0
-
0
墨西哥女篮U17
23:45
秘女联
梅尔加女足
0
-
0
水晶竞技队女足
23:30
球会友谊
普列夫利亚矿工
1
-
0
耶汀斯特沃BP
23:30
球会友谊
艾华迪堡
0
-
0
海法夏普尔
23:30
欧锦U20B
克罗地亚U20
17
-
16
保加利亚U20
23:30
塞内加尔女杯
迪亚马盖内女篮
0
-
0
珍妮达可女篮
23:30
球会友谊
克鲁勒
0
-
0
费伦茨瓦罗斯B队
23:30
球会友谊
比奇斯吉
1
-
0
布达佩斯瓦苏塔斯
23:30
球会友谊
萨索洛
0
-
0
皇家维琴察
23:30
球会友谊
西甘德
0
-
0
斯拉维亚克思雀
23:30
芬丙
普尤
0
-
0
亚特兰蒂斯FC
23:30
秘后备
秘鲁体育大学后备队
0
-
0
卡哈马卡后备队
23:30
塞尔超
诺维帕扎尔
1
-
0
苏博蒂察斯巴达克
23:30
保乙
比拉斯萨
1
-
0
斯特鲁姆斯卡
23:30
斯亚甲
马里博尔
1
-
0
多姆扎勒
23:30
罗甲
克卢日大学
0
-
0
赫曼施塔特
23:30
乌拉甲
普罗格雷索俱乐部
0
-
0
马尔多纳多
23:30
波兰甲
波兹南莱赫
0
-
0
扎布热矿工
23:30
芬乙
格力夫克
0
-
0
拉迪恩雷帕斯
23:30
芬超
古比斯
0
-
0
拉赫蒂
23:30
芬乙
SJK阿卡泰米阿B队
0
-
0
GBK科科拉
23:25
立陶甲
阿尔堤斯
1
-
0
班加
23:15
保甲
弗拉察博特夫
0
-
0
普罗夫迪夫博特夫
23:10
阿乙
圣德尔模
0
-
0
玛伦
23:00
捷克杯
佩特瓦尔德莫拉夫
0
-
1
雷皮斯特
23:00
球会友谊
嘉沃伊万基卡
1
-
0
马瑟瓦沙巴
23:00
玻利女锦
邦明女足
4
-
1
皇家圣克鲁斯女足
23:00
球会友谊
布卡体育
0
-
0
阿尔科尔
23:59
欧锦U20B
比利时U20
0
-
0
斯洛文尼亚U20
23:59
欧锦U20B
塞尔维亚U20
0
-
0
意大利U20
23:45
欧大运会
米什科尔茨大学
0
-
0
挪威科技大学
23:45
欧大运会
博洛尼亚大学
0
-
0
德布勒森大学
23:45
秘女联
秘鲁体育大学女足
0
-
0
卡洛斯曼努奇女足
23:45
秘女联
梅尔加女足
0
-
0
水晶竞技队女足
23:30
球会友谊
KF拉米兹萨迪库
0
-
0
伊斯托古
23:30
球会友谊
罗都帕
0
-
0
库克伦竞技
23:30
球会友谊
沃斯卡体育
0
-
0
诺华兹
23:30
奥业余杯
韦恩伯格
0
-
0
法克西
23:30
秘后备
哥梅里卡奥后备队
0
-
0
卡哈马卡商业联后备队
23:30
球会友谊
瓦尔达斯基
0
-
0
比拿斯卡
23:30
球会友谊
伯雷茨
0
-
0
卡梅尼察
23:30
球会友谊
华达内戈蒂诺
0
-
0
朴比达
23:30
球会友谊
克里夫巴斯
0
-
0
巴塔
23:30
球会友谊
卡尔达马特因兹
0
-
0
华达
23:30
球会友谊
博凯列
0
-
0
洛夫琴
23:30
球会友谊
奥拉迪亚
0
-
0
达姆布雷维塔
23:30
球会友谊
格拉茨AK
0
-
0
贝西克塔斯
23:30
秘后备
利马联盟后备队
0
-
0
库斯科后备队
23:30
秘后备
水晶竞技后备队
0
-
0
汉卡约后备队
23:30
球会友谊
佩利斯特
0
-
0
高斯
23:30
球会友谊
雷恩
0
-
0
拉瓦勒
23:30
球会友谊
特里波利斯
0
-
0
莱瓦贾科斯
23:30
奥业余杯
ASC聖保羅
0
-
0
SK圣安德烈
23:30
瑞典超
布洛马波卡纳
0
-
0
哈马比
23:30
球会友谊
FK斯科普里
0
-
0
贝斯基米
23:30
乌拉甲
蒙特维多竞技
0
-
0
蒙得维的亚流浪者
23:30
波兰甲
什切青波贡
0
-
0
凯尔采科罗纳
23:30
斯亚甲
拉多姆列
0
-
0
科佩尔
23:45
奥业余杯
马格达莱纳SC
0
-
0
DSG莱德恩尼泽
23:45
保甲
查洛摩利
0
-
0
索菲亚1948
23:30
球会友谊
卢甘斯克索尔亚
0
-
0
萨格勒布火车头
23:30
球会友谊
索科尔兰赫提
0
-
0
布兰斯科
23:30
芬丙
MIPK米凯利
0
-
0
帕卡
23:30
球会友谊
萨勒尼塔纳
0
-
0
维洛斯NPS
23:30
球会友谊
WSG蒂罗尔
0
-
0
里昂
23:30
罗甲
CSMS雅西
0
-
0
波图森尼
23:30
芬女超
洪卡女足
0
-
0
中新地女足
23:30
芬乙
PEPO拉宾兰塔
0
-
0
亚特兰提斯B
23:15
国际赛女
德国女篮
11
-
15
尼日利亚女篮
23:10
哥伦U19
锡帕基拉老虎U19
0
-
0
博亚卡FC U19
23:00
哥伦U19
蒂恩达斯马戈斯 U19
1
-
0
阿吉拉斯多拉达斯U19
23:00
球会友谊
潘德夫学院
1
-
0
梅塔卢布泽特
23:00
球会友谊
达姆布雷维塔
0
-
0
萨图马雷奥林匹亚
23:00
球会友谊
奥博隆
0
-
0
布尔什巴洛夫斯卡
23:00
球会友谊
鲍里索夫巴特
1
-
0
杜尚别独立
23:00
球会友谊
乌尼亚斯瓦泽达
0
-
0
马特斯B队
23:00
球会友谊
切尔诺夫策
0
-
0
斯卡拉斯特里
23:00
球会友谊
鲁森比洛克女足
0
-
0
SKF斯利纳女足
23:00
球会友谊
波德布雷佐瓦
0
-
0
扑雷索夫
23:00
欧锦U20B
瑞士U20
23
-
8
阿塞拜疆U20
23:00
欧锦U20B
英国U20
24
-
19
拉脱维亚U20
23:00
俱乐部友谊赛
德国
0
-
0
尼日利亚
23:00
欧锦U20B
罗马尼亚U20
29
-
22
匈牙利U20
23:00
球会友谊
美因茨青年队
0
-
0
巴林格
23:00
球会友谊
格拉茨风暴青年队
0
-
0
杜海勒
23:00
球会友谊
孔卡诺
0
-
0
甘冈
23:00
球会友谊
阿姆斯特顿
0
-
0
林茨青年队
23:00
球会友谊
斯莱戈流浪者
0
-
0
埃弗顿
23:59
欧锦U20A
波兰U20
0
-
0
斯洛文尼亚U20
23:59
欧锦U20A
意大利U20
0
-
0
北马其顿U20
23:30
球会友谊
切塞纳
2
-
0
桑皮耶拉纳
23:30
球会友谊
帕纳托利克斯
0
-
0
拉米亚
23:30
球会友谊
吉达国民
1
-
0
新佩斯
23:30
芬丙
克尔特苏
2
-
0
拉柏
23:10
球会友谊
沃日多瓦茨
0
-
1
阿布扎比联合
23:00
阿后备
里安德罗后备队
0
-
1
阿特拉斯CA后备队
23:00
球会友谊
卡米奥提萨
0
-
0
海法夏普尔
23:00
球会友谊
基辅迪纳摩
1
-
1
柏林联合
23:00
球会友谊
安塔利亚体育
0
-
1
阿尔科尔
23:00
球会友谊
FC维多尼古拉耶夫卡
0
-
0
SC波尔塔瓦
23:00
塞内女联
冯迪昂奈尔女篮
17
-
22
镶嵌女篮
23:00
阿后备
萨兰迪兵工厂后备队
0
-
1
男孩竞技后备队
23:00
球会友谊
夏雷姆
1
-
0
里雄莱锡安夏普尔
23:00
阿后备
米德兰后备队
0
-
0
阿卡苏索后备队
23:00
欧联杯
杜保尔
1
-
0
鲁容贝罗克
23:00
欧协联
乌拉尔图
1
-
0
卡勒威
23:00
女欧U19
荷兰女足U19
0
-
0
西班牙女足U19
23:00
欧协联
古比斯
2
-
0
施特拉森
22:30
欧联杯
罗拉匹
0
-
1
克拉科夫
22:30
欧青U19
挪威U19
0
-
0
乌克兰U19
22:10
阿后备
联合防卫队后备队
0
-
3
新芝加哥后备队
22:00
马里甲
阿塔尔
60
-
77
USFAS巴马科
22:00
球会友谊
苏杜利察
2
-
0
豪尔费坎
22:00
球会友谊
科尼亚体育
3
-
1
阿尔梅勒城
22:00
球会友谊
厄德尔
0
-
0
法蒂赫卡拉古鲁克
22:00
阿后备
亚特兰大竞技后备队
2
-
0
阿尔米兰提布朗后备队
22:00
阿后备
圣米格尔后备队
0
-
1
查卡里塔青年后备队
22:00
阿后备
鲁祖尼后备队
1
-
0
波多黎各努埃沃后备队
查看更多比赛